jump to navigation

Clubpenguin cheat How To Become A Moderator… November 1, 2007

Posted by deltatrooper in cheats, clubpenguin, clubpenguin cheats, contests, new game cheats!, news, Party, pins, pixel penguins, Sad stuff, The best clubpenguin cheats.
Tags: , , , , , ,
trackback

Hey its delta here and i have sad news and its quite argent i just want to say its been fun but it can’t last forever first there with be a new Admin! then… who knows

Anyway The greatest clubpenguin cheat ever known to most good cheaters is going to be relesed some people like to call these hacks of glitches but this one is definitly a hack dont worry i virus checked it you so you dont take any risks 🙂

i’d just like to say something, All the clubpenguin cheats and clubpenguin hack and clubpenguin glitches and news came from me not just some guy visiting paintboys site and copying it and not just some paintboy who is ( a 19 year old geek )

I’ll post the new clubpenguin cheat later and another post about sites.

Cheats from me to you Deltatrooper

Advertisements

Comments»

1. deltatrooper - November 1, 2007

im sorry

2. twaleta - November 1, 2007

hey so sad to no ur leaving bt i was just wonderin if u new the cheat to become a free member or if its just a hoax thanks a load
from twaleta

3. Zackbut - November 1, 2007

TELL TELL TELL

from zackbut990

4. Rumplestiltskin - November 2, 2007

HOW DO YOU BECOME A MODERATOR?!?!?!?!?!?!?

5. simlar99 - November 2, 2007

what is the password? to pro class cheats

6. 7froggy2 - November 3, 2007

srry delta but iv been copyin off ur site ‘ ‘

/~\

SORRY
Deltatroopers comment: dont worry just don’t do it again

7. NG MEE YANN - November 4, 2007

hello!How are you.

8. alex - November 4, 2007

yo dudes i am club12387 someone in this with me youre invited to a party at six aclock at november9,2007 it will be in the cove i hope you come!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

9. letoyah12345678 - November 4, 2007

as

10. sparky 239 - November 4, 2007

i will miss u alot and will miss ure gr8 cheats but will this website be availible?

deltatroopers comment: yes this website with be avalable to any people who want cheats i may sometimes visit it sometimes to add more cheats and there will be more websites from me and you can tell if its mine because it will have deltatrooper writen somewhere

11. Paintboy 100 - November 4, 2007

Dude you never showed anyone how to become a moderator!!!

12. Crazyrandomblaablaa - November 7, 2007

Hi nice site… hmmmm 😛

13. Rhianne98 - November 9, 2007

M e too I’m soooooo sorry but now i’ve learnt how to save pics on clubpenguin so it won’t happen again! 😦

Waddle on Rhianne98

P.S. I’m sooo sorry! 😦

14. ibzy - November 9, 2007

im trying to become a modarator but it tells me to awnser a quiz i do it and it says a spy phone will appear the next time i log on but it dont work

15. Haley4577 - November 11, 2007

hello

16. Pengoola 2 - November 12, 2007

I want to know how to become a moderater

17. badwolf123 - November 15, 2007

ok well i think im one….. 😀 :p

18. badwolf123 - November 15, 2007

🙂

19. mileystar10 - November 15, 2007

i wana be famous

20. mileystar10 - November 15, 2007

yo people can u all ad me???? im mileystar10 plleeeeeaaaasseee???THANX!

21. playahata - November 18, 2007

i have been copying off your site to

22. tk960 - November 19, 2007

hey people its zippy8845

23. patricia - November 19, 2007

is there a cheat to become a memeber????????

24. Gioa - November 19, 2007

If you click on both of the puffles above the stage a yellow puffle will appear above the stage

25. amnada - November 19, 2007

hey i want a cheat to be a BILLONAIR……
well, i am amanda4510 add me please

26. cheese - November 23, 2007

2 things is there a cheat to become a member
and how do u become a moderator?

27. IDpass - November 23, 2007

dude pls tellme how to become a moderater pls and nice site to pls dude pls and pls can I copy from your site pls I want to make my own one pls.

28. avisa - November 27, 2007

:9 im banned for nothing

29. kayla shelton - December 9, 2007

plz tell me because i was banned for no reson. let me tell u my story one day i was making pizzas for everyone then i mad everyone happy that every one came. then something orange popped up. it told me my ban was 73 days and 30 minutes. then i realized what went wrong? i did nothing but to make every one happy. uh but if i was a moderator i would make things safer,happier, and im also 19 years old so like what went wrong? oh plz help me get un banned. oh and why would any one want to fool around at clubpenguin? oh plz tell me so i can be a moderator.

IF NEEDED PLZ CONTACT ME AT
REBELDE_657@HOTMAIL.COM

Deltatroopers comment: Hey i found a virus in the program its not safe i am still testing and the change may onlly be temporery also when you got made you didnt say… oh i dont know maybe “EAT MY PIZZAS OR ILL KILL YOU ALL” lol lol lol or just start swearing
ps if you think this is perfectly resonable then you may want to check with the clubpenguin team on what and what you cannot do

30. steven gerrard - December 10, 2007

wat r u talkin bout

31. fizz211 - December 15, 2007

tell me plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz how to b a mod i NEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 2 know!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! thanx!!! luff ya! 😉

32. hayden - December 18, 2007

I was banned for noting to and it was dum

33. supermariobros - December 21, 2007

ookanu

34. supermariobros - December 21, 2007

imp

35. term to 121 - December 22, 2007

hi

36. legend764 - December 28, 2007

I will invite u to my party on december 30th at the coffe shop
pls come.

37. LULU - December 28, 2007

TELL ME NOW I WANT TO BECOME A MONDERATER CASUSE YOUR LEAVING PLZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ

38. Zackbut - December 31, 2007

HOW DO YOU BE COME MONITOR!

P.S. PROVE THAT PAINTBOY IS A 19 YEAR OLD GEEK!

Deltatroopers comment: Soz if you know its unfair on others and hes 18 and i know him

39. mohammed - January 2, 2008

i want to be a moderator of clubpenguin please

40. SORA1134 - January 2, 2008

sora1134 is VERY famous

41. Man2597 - January 2, 2008

This is a cool site : )

42. Man2597 - January 2, 2008

i mean really cool 😉

43. Man2597 - January 2, 2008

This is a cool site 🙂

44. Man2597 - January 2, 2008

It could use a little work though:(

45. Ahmedad - January 9, 2008

Please tell me can we really tip the ice berg cause if no then y is every1saying “Come on lets tip the ice berg!!!” Please tell me becauz this is getting me pissed.Thanks 4 everything.

46. coolgal - January 11, 2008

HOW DO YOU BECOME A MODERATER PLZ TELL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

47. Paintboy100 - January 17, 2008

Oh yeah. So what is the cheat? I’m just curious. I need to become a moderator really quick. What’s the cheat?

48. Rockhopper - January 19, 2008

HI!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

49. Birdifer - February 2, 2008

I need to become a moderater NOW!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

50. Birdifer - February 2, 2008

I need help I need money i dont have 1 coin help

51. bluy654 - February 4, 2008

HOW DO YOU BECOME A MODERATOR?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!!??!?!??!?!??!?!??!???!?!?!?!??!??!??!?!??!??!?!?!??!?!??!?!??!??!?!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

52. bluy654 - February 4, 2008

HOW CAN YOU BE A MODERATOR?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!!??!?!??!?!??!?!??!???!?!?!?!??!??!??!?!??!??!?!?!??!?!??!?!??!??!?!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

53. golf541 - February 9, 2008

HOW DO U BECOME A MOD!?!?!?!?!?!!?!?!?!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

54. blu skies - February 16, 2008

plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz me really wont to be a member

55. Feng1997 - February 17, 2008

HOW YOU BECOME A MODERATER IS VERY EASY. ALL YOU DO IS CLICK THE M WITH YOUR MOUSE (RIGHT HAND CORNER.) AND DO A TEST, IF YOU PASS YOUR SUPPOSED TO GET A SPY PHONE WHEN YOU LOG BACK ON. I HOPE THAT HELPED.

Deltatroopers comment: well done you over stressed nerd but thats how you become a secret agent lol


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: